Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, SALE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+340.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-10.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8PZ
← Back to All Properties