7, REDFERN CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,500+2.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+518.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£285,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1