Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EVISON CRESCENT, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 0PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,750
+47.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+143.1%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 0PS
← Back to All Properties