Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, APOLLO APARTMENTS, 30 - 38, BALDWIN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+50.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 1NR
← Back to All Properties