Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CASTLE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+52.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-5.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6BT
← Back to All Properties