Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+78.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties