Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PARK SPRING DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£307,000
+59.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 16 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3QS
← Back to All Properties