Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MINCING LANE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+73.8%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9QE
← Back to All Properties