Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+110.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties