10, CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+64.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+22.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1