Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+59.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+20.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+126.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties