FLAT 1, 7, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3HP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1541.5%
Price Change
+£184,060 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+1541.5%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£184,060 from previous sale
Sale #6
£11,940-91.5%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£128,060 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-3.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,715 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,715+196.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1