29, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2AR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000-10.3%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500+118.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,250-26.1%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1