Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHAUCER AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+128.1%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2PG
← Back to All Properties