Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£384,950
+12.2%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£343,000
+22.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+77.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+28.5%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+38.2%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+3.5%
Sold on 22 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties