Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132C, HITHERMOOR ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,500
+62.0%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+73.1%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+56.1%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 6BB
← Back to All Properties