36, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000-1.0%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+59.8%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+110.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+5.4%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1