Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWKINS HOUSE, BLACK BOURTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,250
+61.7%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3DJ
← Back to All Properties