Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ELM GREEN LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+231.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3HS
← Back to All Properties