Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, TULK HOUSE, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£122,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+96.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties