80, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.1%
Price Change
+£318,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+388.1%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
+£318,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1