Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-10.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000
+25.8%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+61.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties