Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+53.8%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+4.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties