33, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+51.6%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+8.5%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1