7, HURSTMERE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,500+185.2%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+60.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1