17, GLADSTONE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+115.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.7%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1