Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRAMHAM CROFT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+15.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8BE
← Back to All Properties