Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GREENCROFT, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+56.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+84.8%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9LB
← Back to All Properties