Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+56.5%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+62.4%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YN
← Back to All Properties