Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, SIMPSON AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+21.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8JH
← Back to All Properties