Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CRANWELLS LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£616,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£616,500
+14.2%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£539,950
+2.8%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3GW
← Back to All Properties