Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+74.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties