Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+19.8%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+22.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,250
+32.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+55.6%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties