5, OAKDALE DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+28.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+644.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000-71.7%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1