Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LODGE CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+44.6%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6NF
← Back to All Properties