Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RUSHINGTON AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+196.2%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9DD
← Back to All Properties