Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, ARNESBY AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,250
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2WE
← Back to All Properties