Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, WARSTOCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+92.5%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4SW
← Back to All Properties