16, HERTSFIELD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+26.2%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+127.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+97.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1