Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, TUTTLES LANE WEST, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+56.7%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+189.3%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Detached
+£163,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0JJ
← Back to All Properties