Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THORPE MEADOWS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+146.2%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6GA
← Back to All Properties