6, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£547,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£377,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£547,500+222.2%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£377,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+3.0%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1