Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+42.5%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,950
+22.0%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950
+29.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+48.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7FB
← Back to All Properties