Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE WARREN, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+8.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+118.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FH
← Back to All Properties