14, BAY BRIDGE CRESCENT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 8FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+20.2%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,995
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1