30, BOSDIN ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,999
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.0%
Price Change
+£298,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,999+296.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£298,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+83.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1