Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CELANDINE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1XT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+53.0%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
+7.0%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+94.2%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+17.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£12,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,675
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1XT
← Back to All Properties