Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILL FIELD CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+104.6%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LX
← Back to All Properties