Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDERMERE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,500
+136.6%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0ES
← Back to All Properties