25, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+35.1%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500-0.9%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,375
Sold on 24 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1